Senate order file listing for Arts Division for file Listing: 1 July 2018 to 31 December 2018
Record numberTitle
2018/2371Programs - Marketing - Promotional Images
2018/2378Programs - Compliance - Liaison - Risk
2018/2414Programs - Advice - Regional Arts Australia 2018-19
2018/3434Programs - Planning - Community Grants Admin
2018/3885Programs - Advice - 2019 National Awards for Local Government
2018/2550Corporate - Planning - Arts - Arts Investment and Cultural Diplomacy - Australia Council - Corporate Plan 2018-2022
2018/2951Parliamentary - Meetings - Incoming Ministers Brief - August 2018
2018/2930Programs - Meetings - Arts - Arts Investment and Cultural Diplomacy - Australia Council – NIACA – 2018
2018/4109Programs - Contracts (Agreements) - Arts - Arts Development and Investment - Moogahlin Performing Arts Inc
2018/4110Programs - Contracts (Agreements) - Arts - Arts Development and Investment - Griffin Theatre
2018/2332Programs - Policy & Procedures - Soft Power Review 2018
2018/3032Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - International - Indonesia Cultual Engagement 2018-19
2018/3194Programs - Policy & Procedures - China Cultural Engagement 2018-19
2018/3788Programs - Policy & Procedures - * * * travel to China Dec 2018
2018/2553Corporate - Planning - Arts - Arts Investment and Cultural Diplomacy - Australia Council - Annual Report – 2018
2018/2569Programs - Policy & Procedures - Ticket reselling
2018/2779Programs - Advice - Arts - Arts Investment and Cultural Diplomacy - National Opera Review - In MPA Framewok
2018/2826Programs - Advice - HoR Standing Committee Inquiry into the Australian Music Industry
2018/3516Programs - Policy & Procedures - ARTS - Visual Arts and Craft Strategy - Policy Framework 2019
2018/3645Programs - Policy & Procedures - Music Policy 2018/2019
2018/3737Programs - Research - Media Clips
2018/3833Information & Communications - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Arts Investment & Cultural Diplomacy – Jurisdictional Budget Measures
2018/4024Programs - Reference Material - Media
2018/4254Programs - Advice - ICDAF Schedule 1AB
2018/2263Information & Communications - Advice - NGA operational review (AEA) 2011
2018/2299Information & Communications - Advice - Grants hub
2018/2368Information & Communications - Advice - NGA - all media
2018/2355Programs - Advice - Modernisation funding - signed funding agreements
2018/2485Programs - Advice - Priority Capital Projects Control Group
2018/2560Information & Communications - Advice - Media
2018/2561Information & Communications - Advice - National Aboriginal Art Gallery
2018/3172Information & Communications - Advice - Capital review
2018/3253Information & Communications - Advice - Schedule 1AB
2018/3454Programs - Advice - New approved Visions guidelines
2018/3514Information & Communications - Advice - International Year of Indigenous Languages
2018/3841Information & Communications - Advice - ***
2018/3935Information & Communications - Advice - International Year of Indigenous languages
2018/4067Information & Communications - Advice - Modernisation fund - quarterly reports
2018/4092Information & Communications - Advice - 2019 Election commitments - all
2018/2830Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Administration  2015
2018/3216Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000146 - Jewellers & Metalsmiths Group of Australia - Use
2018/3625Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000149 - Warwick Art Gallery - You Are Here 2
2018/3626Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000151 - Experimenta Media Arts - Experimenta Life Forms
2018/3627Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000153 - Shoalhaven City Council - Promiscuous Provenance
2018/3628Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000154 - NGA - Terminus: Jess Johnson & Simon Ward
2018/3629Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000156 - Australian Stockman's Hall of Fame - Da Vinci's Machines - INELIGIBLE
2018/3630Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000157 - AWM - Reality in Flames
2018/3631Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000159 - Museums & Galleries of NSW - National Touring Exhibition of Eugenia Lim: the Ambassador
2018/3635Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000161 - Australian Design Centre - Living Treasures: Masters of Australian Craft - Prue Venables
2018/3636Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000162 - ANMM - Encounters 2020
2018/3637Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000164 - NETS Victoria - Crowd Theory: Simon Terrill
2018/3638Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000166 - Winya Indigenous Furniture Company - iSalone Milan 2019 - INELIGIBLE
2018/3639Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000167 - Cad Factory - Haunting
2018/3640Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Visions of Australia - Round 7 - September 2018 - Application VA000168 -- Mirragimpah Enterprises - Mobile cultural heritage exhibitions - INELIGIBLE
2018/3261Programs - Advice - AGIEI - NMA - Baudin Art of Science- 2017-18
2018/3265Programs - Advice - NCITO- Tracking Spreadsheets - Statistics - Program summary details
2018/3744Programs - Advice - Collections Access - PCOL - Exhibitions under PCOL - SAM – South Australian Museum
2018/4194Programs - Advice - Collections Access - AGIEI - 2018 2019 – NGA – AEA – Monet Impressionism Sunrise
2018/2312Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 1 Final reports
2018/2313Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 1 Admin
2018/2318Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 1 applications
2018/2364Programs - Advice - Collections Access - PCOL - Exhibitions under PCOL - QM - Queensland Museum
2018/2386Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 4 applications
2018/2387Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 4 assessments
2018/2388Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 4 Final reports
2018/2389Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 4 Agreements
2018/2390Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 4 brief etc
2018/2391Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 3 Applications
2018/2392Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 3 Assessments
2018/2393Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 3 Agreements
2018/2394Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 3 brief etc
2018/2396Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 2 applications
2018/2397Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 2 assessments
2018/2398Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 2 Final reports
2018/2399Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 2 briefs etc
2018/2400Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 2 Agreements
2018/2401Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 3 Final reports
2018/2637Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 5 applications
2018/2638Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 5 assessments
2018/2639Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 5 agreements
2018/2640Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 5 Final reports
2018/2641Programs - Advice - NCITO Round 5 Brief etc.
2018/2690Programs - Advice - Collections Access - PCOL - Annual Reports - 2017 2018
2018/2794Programs - Advice - Collections Access - Exhibitions under PCOL - NLA - National Library of Australia
2018/2590Programs - Compliance - Arts - PMCH- International - Compliance - PNG - various items July 2018
2018/2608Parliamentary - Policy & Procedures - Arts - PMCH - International- WoG Policy 1954 Hague Convention Protocols
2018/3206Programs - Compliance - Arts - PMCH - International - AGSA Indian Shiva - Sept 2018
2018/3358Programs - Compliance - Arts - PMCH - International - Compliance - Egypt - various antiquities - September 2018
2018/3399Programs - Compliance - Arts - PMCH - International - Compliance - Templates
2018/3542Programs - Compliance - Arts - PMCH - International - Compliance - Mexico - October 2018
2018/3546Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - PMCH - International - Policy - UNESCO National Commission
2018/3696Programs - Advice - Arts - PMCH - International - Policy - 1970 Convention 2019 Quadrennial Report
2018/2566Programs - Advice - Arts - National Library of Australia - MCM - 2018
2018/2939Programs - Advice - Arts - National Film and sound Archive - Annual report 2018
2018/3846Programs - Advice - Arts - National Library of Australia - Web Archiving
2018/4155Programs - Advice - ARTS - National Library of Australia - Event Brief 13 December 2018
2018/4156Programs - Advice - Arts - National Library of Australia - 21 Century Fund
2018/3486Programs - Reporting - Indigenous Languages and Arts - Reporting Forms
2018/2425Property - Acquisition - Commonwealth Rights and Interests Project
2018/3252Programs - Advice - Portfolio Agencies
2018/3182Information & Communications - Advice - Human Rights Council
2018/2222Programs - Stakeholders - Overall Stakeholder Engagement
2018/2253Programs - Policy & Procedures - Indigenous languages policy development
2018/2362Programs – Policy & Procedures - Indigenous Language & Culture
2018/3180Programs - Stakeholders - National Consultation Submissions
2018/3181Programs - Stakeholders - NADS Consultation - Public Meetings
2018/4279Corporate - Reporting - 2018-19 National Cultural Institutions KPI reporting
2018/2775Corporate - Contracts (Agreements) - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - ***
2018/2850Programs - Compliance - Reporting - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Public Lending Right Committee Annual Report 2017-18
2018/2869Programs - Reporting - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - PLR Committee Coords
2018/3312Programs - Planning - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Legislative Reform - Consultation
2018/3313Programs - Planning - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Legislative Reform - Drafting Instructions - Act
2018/3314Programs - Planning - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Legislative Reform - Drafting Instructions - Scheme
2018/3814Programs - Stakeholders - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Digital lending right - Consultation
2018/3852Information & Communications - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - Privacy
2018/3888Programs - Reporting - Arts - Literature and Lending Rights - General coord requests
2018/2305Information & Communications - Advice - Arts - Prime Minister's Literary Awards - Publicist
2018/4340Programs - Advice - Arts - Prime Minister's Literary Awards - 2019 Guidelines
2018/3281Programs - Advice - Arts - Private Sector Support - Philanthropic organisations
2018/3458Programs - Meetings - Arts - Creative Partnerships Australia - 2017 AGM
2018/3459Programs - Meetings - Arts - Creative Partnerships Australia - 2018 AGM
2018/3370Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Tamarama Rock Surfers Theatre Club
2018/3478Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Edge Productions Inc
2018/3570Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Australian Tibetan Cultural Organisation
2018/3576Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Terminus Projects Incorporated
2018/3578Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Gold Coast Symphony Orchestra
2018/3580Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Trustee for the Australia-Japan National Federation Cultural Trust
2018/3588Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Epicentre Theatre Company
2018/3591Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Youth Ballet WA Inc
2018/3592Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Bangalow Cultural Development Foundation Inc
2018/3595Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Moniker Group Australia Incorporated
2018/3596Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Mt Perry District Broadcasters Inc
2018/3604Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Adelaide Hills International Sculpture Symposium Inc
2018/3611Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Theatre Kantanka Incorporated
2018/3620Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Wollongong Symphony Orchestra Foundation
2018/3621Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - City of Salisbury Development Trust
2018/3622Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Early Music Association of New South Wales Inc.
2018/3623Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Trustee for the James Joyce Foundation
2018/3624Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Southern Youth Theatre Ensemble Inc
2018/3632Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Earthdance Association Inc
2018/3649Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Spanish Heritage Foundation Fund
2018/3650Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Take Away Theatre Incorporated
2018/3651Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Community Television Perth Foundation
2018/3652Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Arts Council of Mansfield
2018/3653Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Australian Hindu Educational & Cultural Society Inc
2018/3654Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - DidimSori Incorporated
2018/3655Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Joyce Limited as Trustee for the James Joyce Foundation
2018/3656Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Wangaratta Choristers Inc
2018/3658Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Camden Haven Music Inc
2018/3663Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Disability Media Inc
2018/3664Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Arts Culture Peel Inc
2018/3665Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Machaneh International Creative Arts Incorporated
2018/3666Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Community Television Association of Australia Incorporated
2018/3680Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - DGR reform - ACNC revocations
2018/3682Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Boobook CommunityTheatre Inc
2018/3783Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Grainger Quartet Inc Public Gift Fund
2018/3815Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Sikh Cultural Organisation Ltd
2018/3822Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Arts Mid North Coast Incorporated
2018/3823Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - ArtsAbout Pty Ltd
2018/3840Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Sri Lanka Arts Council of Australia
2018/3860Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - New Flames Inc
2018/3861Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Brisbane Festival Limited
2018/3863Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Brandenburg Friends Incorporated
2018/3865Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Queensland Artworkers Alliance Inc
2018/3866Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Avon Valley Arts Inc
2018/3867Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Oz Birthing Woman Association Inc
2018/3894Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - InCite Arts Incorporated
2018/3926Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Schoolhouse Studios Inc
2018/3898Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Portrait Artists Australia Inc
2018/3945Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Major Brisbane Festivals Pty Ltd
2018/3933Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Preston Symphony Orchestra
2018/3931Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Kingsway Cultural Trust
2018/3992Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - St. Mary's Music Foundation
2018/4129Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Riverina Christian Radio Incorporated
2018/4151Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - HAPI Heritage-culture Arts Promotions Inc
2018/2331Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Newcastle Theatre Company Incorporated
2018/2202Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Australian Rock Company Ltd
2018/2235Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - DGR reform  - cancelled ABNs
2018/2218Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - North Queensland Ensembles Inc
2018/2237Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Tasmanian Theatre Company Ltd
2018/2322Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Rockhampton Youth Orchestra Inc
2018/2366Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations -  Uniting Church Arts and Cultural Development Group Incorporated (Wesley Kent Town Organ Fund)
2018/2374Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - DGR reform - Indigenous languages amendment
2018/2375Programs - Advice - DGR Reform - transfer to ACNC
2018/2416Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Australian Poetry Limited
2018/2846Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Noosa Federation of the Arts Inc
2018/2849Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Queensland Orchestra Development & Innovation Fund Incorporated
2018/2875Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - All Blood Runs Red Theatre Company Incorporated
2018/2985Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Women in Film and Television Inc (NSW)
2018/2986Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - De Quincey Company Limited
2018/2990Programs - Policy & Procedures - ROCO Letters - Entry, Removal and Amend
2018/3030Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Kinopanorama Widescreen Preservation Association Inc.
2018/3064Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Adelaide Male Voice Choir Incorporated
2018/3071Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Launceston Community FM Group Inc
2018/3073Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The St Andrew's Music Foundation
2018/3079Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Mosman Orchestra Inc
2018/3085Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Co-Opera Inc
2018/3111Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Spirit of the Land Foundation Ltd
2018/3113Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Writing Australia Ltd
2018/3114Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Australian Trio
2018/3116Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Cladan Cultural Exchange Institute of Australia
2018/3118Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Karnak Playhouse Ltd
2018/3119Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Jazz Radio Ltd
2018/3120Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Australian Festival for Young People Incorporated
2018/3121Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Dictionary of Sydney Trust
2018/3122Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - East-West Philharmonic Orchestra Inc
2018/3123Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - NSW Cultural Management Limited
2018/3124Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Lake Macquarie Cultural Foundation Inc
2018/3125Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Hellenic Tribute Inc
2018/3152Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts Ltd
2018/3308Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Radio Skid Row Ltd
2018/3268Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Georges Mora Foundation
2018/3269Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Mainly Music (Australia) Limited
2018/3390Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Darwin Festival Association Inc
2018/3501Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Bundanon Trust
2018/4046Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - Koorie Night Market Inc
2018/4051Programs - Registrations - Register of Cultural Organisations - The Mill Incorporated
2018/3607Programs - Advice - ARTS - PRIVATE SECTOR SUPPORT - BACKGROUND POLICY PAPERS - 2018
2018/4169Programs - Advice - ARTS - CREATIVE PARTNERSHIPS AUSTRALIA (CPA) - NATIONAL BUSINESS ADVISORY PROGRAM - PROPOSAL, BRIEFS AND CORRESPONDENCE - 2018-19
2018/3960Programs - Marketing - CGP - 40th Anniversary
2018/4315Programs - Policy & Procedures - CGP - stakeholder communications
2018/2542Corporate - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Regional Arts - Coords/Briefs - 2018-19
2018/4258Programs - Advice - Bundanon Trust - Appointments to the Board 2019
2018/2372Parliamentary - Meetings - Community Cohesion
2018/2330Programs - Advice - Regional Arts - Annual Report 2017-18
2018/2778Programs - Advice - Artlands 2018
2018/3427Programs - Advice - 2015 National Awards for Local Government
2018/3428Programs - Advice - 2016 National Awards for Local Government
2018/3816Programs - Advice - Arts - Community Cohesion Data Group
2018/3817Programs - Advice - Arts - Community Cohesion
2018/2433Programs - Stakeholders - Arts - Screen Industry - Location Incentive Program - Program Administration 2018-19
2018/2622Programs - Stakeholders - Arts - Screen Industry - Location Incentive Program - Enquiries and responses
2018/2847Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Australian Children's Television Foundation - Appointments 2018
2018/2197Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - FACS Administration - 2018-19
2018/2744Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Parliamentary Screening Program - Ladies in Black
2018/3283Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Parliamentary Screening Program - AFTRS Showcase
2018/3452Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Screen Australia - CEO remuneration 2018
2018/3606Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Parliamentary Screening Program - InBESTigators
2018/3683Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts - Screen Industry - Parliamentary Screening Program - Aquaman
2018/4222Programs - Advice - Arts - Screen Industry - United Kingdom (UK) Free Trade Agreement negotiations
2018/2858Programs - Research - Arts - Screen Industry - Media clips - articles about PDV Offset and ASPI in general
2018/2402Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts – Screen Industry – Creative Economy – Creative Economy Framework Communications and Media
2018/2403Programs - Policy & Procedures - Arts – Screen Industry – Creative Economy – Creative Economy Framework Document Development
2018/2916Programs - Advice - Arts - Screen Industry - Location Incentive applications administration
2018/2345Programs - Advice - Burrunju Aboriginal Corporation - IVAIS00112 - 2018-2021
2018/2346Programs - Advice - Visual Arts and Design - IVAIS - Program Management - Burrunju Aboriginal Corporation - IVAIS00112 - 2018-2021
2018/2359Programs - Submissions - Indigenous Visual Arts Industry Support program
2018/2361Programs - Policy & Procedures - Resale Royalty Scheme 2018-19
2018/2620Programs - Policy & Procedures - Indigenous Visual Arts Industry Support - Indigenous Grants Policy Trial 2018-19
2018/2621Programs - Policy & Procedures - Resale Royalty Review Report 2018
2018/2591Programs - Contracts (Agreements) - Visual Arts and Design - Project Management - Badimia Land Aboriginal Corporation - IVAIS00118
2018/2624Programs - Contracts (Agreements) - Visual Arts and Design – IVAIS – Project Management – Mutitjulu Community Aboriginal Corporation – IVAIS00117 – 18-19 to 19-20
2018/2659Programs - Contracts (Agreements) - Visual Arts and Design – IVAIS – Project Management – Ananguku Arts and Cultural Aboriginal Corporation – IVAIS00115 – 18-19
2018/2765Programs - Contractor Management - Visual Arts and Design - IVAIS - Project Management - Yarrabah Aboriginal Shire Council - GA IVAIS00114 - 2018-19 to 2020-21
2018/3597Corporate - Policy & Procedures - Indigenous Visual Arts Industry Support Program Procedural Documents
2018/2354Programs - Advice - Visual Arts and Design – IVAIS – Project Management – Yagbani Aboriginal Corporation – IVAIS00113 – 2018-2019
2018/4266Programs - Advice - Visual Arts and Design - IVAIS - Project Management - Munupi Arts and Crafts Association Aboriginal Corporation - Activity 79038